Cronulla Sutherland Baseball Club

Celebrating 50 Years 1960 - 2010

  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

Team vs Manly @ Aquatic Reserve

E-mail Print PDF

We are very short on players this week due to Schoolies and U16's Training

We will need players to double up and play multiple games.

Please help the club and make youself availble for atleast two games. 

u18's please make an effort to go out on Sunday. I can arrange a lift to and from the game. Just text me on 0410529826

Thanks

Nicho

1st Grade

2nd Grade

3rd Grade

U18s

Davey

Nicholson

Munro

Eckberg

Irwin

Evans

Richardson

Wayland

Griffiths

Jet

Richardson

Barnes

Salabay

Robbo

Powers

Coghlan

Rohan

Johnson

Freeman

Fisher

Callaghan

Mange

Perrin

Foster

Ibbotson

Perrin

Etcell

Calum

D Smith

Etcell

Robbo

Outten

Baker

Wayland

Mange

L Ross

M. Ross

 

Teams - Cronulla vs Ryde

E-mail Print PDF

Sunday Games @ Tonkin

u18's @ Bonnet Bay

1st Grade

2nd Grade

3rd Grade

U18s

Griffiths

Evans

Adra

Eckberg

Packer

Ibbotson

C. Angelis

Barnes

Baker

Robbo

Brook

Coghlan

Salabay

Parkes

Mangioni

Fisher

Rohan

Porter

Etcell

Foster

Callaghan

Smith

Perrin

Calum Gorman

Davey

Jet

Richardson

Hunt

Irwin

Wayland

Richardson

Outten

Nicholson

Parko

Freeman

L Ross

Powers

M Ross

Johnson

Connor Gorman

Last Updated on Saturday, 15 November 2014 06:11
 

Teams vs Macarthur

E-mail Print PDF

U18s will be played at Bonnet Bay

All other grades on Sunday at Hammondville

Any issues please contact Michael Ibbotson

1st Grade

2nd Grade

3rd Grade

U18s

Pender

Johnson

Powers

Eckberg

Packer

D. Smith

Richardson

Wayland

Baker

Chin

Richardson

Barnes

Salabay

Griffiths

Angelis

Foster

Rohan

Porter

Mangioni

L. Ross

Callaghan

Jet

Adra

Hunt

Davey

Nicholson

Etcell

Coghlan

Irwin

Robbo

Freeman

Callum

Ibbotson

Parkes

Wylie

Outten

Wayland

Evans

Perrin

M. Ross

Brook

Fisher

Munro


 

Teams vs Baulkham Hills @ Northmead

E-mail Print PDF

1stGrade

2ndGrade

3rdGrade

U18’s

1

Pender

Robbo

Powers

Eckberg

2

Packer

Ibbo

B.Richardson

Wayland

3

Baker

Porter

M.Richardson

Barnes

4

Salabay

Chin

Evans

Foster

5

Callaghan

D Smith

C Angelis

Coghlan

6

Rohan

Jet

J Angelis

L Ross

7

Davey

Parko

Adra

Outten

8

Irwin

Nicholson

Brook

Fisher

9

C. Smith

Griffiths

Munro

Parker

10

L Wayland

Johnson

Perrin

M Ross

11

Porter

Etcell

Calum Gorman

12

Freeman

Hunt

13

Wylie

Last Updated on Friday, 31 October 2014 18:02
 
  • «
  •  Start 
  •  Prev 
  •  1 
  •  2 
  •  3 
  •  4 
  •  5 
  •  6 
  •  7 
  •  8 
  •  9 
  •  10 
  •  Next 
  •  End 
  • »


Page 1 of 73

Newsflash

Gymea Bowls Open Day

For those who are interested HERE for more details

Latest Images

Latest Events

No events

Sponsors

tradies_toserve_logo_blue_1009.jpg